Teilnehmerliste

Finale Teilnehmerliste: 11.10.2017, 12:00 Uhr

Damen

Intermediate

+60 kg
Stephanie Wagenpfeil, TBA
Anna Kern, MMA Spirit

Absolute Class
Stephanie Wagenpfeil, TBA
Anna Kern, MMA Spirit

Herren

Beginner

-65,9 kg
Luca Langeneck, German Top Team
Michal Zielinski, KSZ Wernau
Sandro Pfisterer, Frankers Fight Team

-76,9 kg
Brahim Skenderi, Paderborn Wombats
Julian Maßen, TBA
Lukas Horstmann, Paderborn Wombats
Marvin Klocke, Paderborn Wombats
Steffen Frein, Paderborn Wombats
Tobias Deribo, Trans4mers Sports Mainz
Christopher Mayer, Frankers Fight Team
Mohamed El Mouhaoui, WBN Fightclub
Boguslav Kozial, KSZ Wernau
Rafal Tokarzcyk, KSZ Wernau
Ilias Jusupov, MAA Mannheim
Valentin Schaff, MAA Mannheim

-87,9 kg
Levi Parrish, Team Choco
Marvin Jantz, MMA Warrior Club Wiesbaden
Denis Dozenko, Stonewood Martial Arts

-98,9 kg
Cay Wurm, Frankonia Combat Club
Jannis Stamer, East 2 West MAA
Matthias Hyla, Paderborn Wombats
Patrick Meißgeier, Wing Tsun Gera
Daniel Föhr, Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Bähr, Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

+99,0 kg
Ewen Pöhler-Hubert, Paderborn Wombats
Azzou Hischam, Team Schelmo e.V.
Edgar Herdt, Combat Club Siegburg

Absolute Class
Julian Maßen, TBA
Lukas Horstmann, Paderborn Wombats
Levi Parrish, Team Choco
Marvin Jantz, MMA Warrior Club Wiesbaden
Cay Wurm, Frankonia Combat Club
Matthias Hyla, Paderborn Wombats
Patrick Meißgeier, Wing Tsun Gera
Ewen Pöhler-Hubert, Paderborn Wombats
Deniz Dozenko, Stonewood Martial Arts
Tobias Deribo, Trans4mers Sports Mainz
Azzou Hischam, Team Schelmo e.V.
Christopher Mayer, Frankers Fight Team
Daniel Föhr, Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Bähr, Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Mohamed El Mouhaoui, WBN Fightclub
Edgar Herdt, Combat Club Siegburg
Sandro Pfisterer, Frankers Fight Team
Ilias Jusupov, MAA Mannheim
Valentin Schaff, MAA Mannheim

Intermediate

-76,9 kg
Bünyamin Kaplan, Paderborn Wombats
Marco Raphael, Integra Fight
Markus Held, German Top Team
Stephan Gnaase, Paderborn Wombats
Tim Köhler, Eintracht Frankfurt – Ringen
Michael Ettlen, German Top Team
Philipp Machauer, Frankers Fight Team
Terrance Darden, Team Choco
Noah Metzger, Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
David Ulfik, Icon Jiu-Jitsu
Mathias Polanski, Combat Club Bonn
Muammead-Emin Razhaev, MAA Mannheim (-)

-87,9 kg
Thomas Heber, Wolfpack Cologne
Roman Reingard, Paderborn Wombats
Lukas Gruber, Stonewood Martial Arts

-98,9 kg
Jannis Stamer, East 2 West MAA
Shahin Jafari, Paderborn Wombats
Erhan Günes, German Top Team
Georg Bilogrevic, MMA Spirit (+)
Sapan Taha, MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden (+)

Absolute Class
Bünyamin Kaplan, Paderborn Wombats
Marco Raphael, Integra Fight
Markus Held, German Top Team
Stephan Gnaase, Paderborn Wombats
Tim Köhler, Eintracht Frankfurt – Ringen
Thomas Heber, Wolfpack Cologne
Georg Bilogrevic, MMA Spirit
Sapan Taha, MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden
Michael Ettlen, German Top Team
Lukas Gruber, Stonewood Martial Arts
Erhan Günes, German Top Team
Philipp Machauer, Frankers Fight Team
David Ulfik, Icon Jiu-Jitsu

Professionals

-65,9 kg
Mimoun Arbaoui, Taifun Luta Livre
Diego Figueiredo, German Top Team

-76,9 kg
Paul Urbanik, Paderborn Wombats
Daniel Tempera, German Top Team
Alexander Aust, Integra Fight

-98,9 kg
Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski, GFTeam Paraiba Akademie
Christian Skorzik, Fightakademie Mönchengladbach

+99,0 kg
Donald Cosic, MMA Spirit
David Ott, Team Choco

Absolute Class
Mimoun Arbaoui, Taifun Luta Livre
Paul Urbanik, Paderborn Wombats
Christoph Meyer, Paderborn Wombats
Daniel Tempera, German Top Team
Donald Cosic, MMA Spirit
David Ott, Team Choco
Christian Skorzik, Fightakademie Mönchengladbach
Diego Figueiredo, German Top Team
Alexander Aust, Integra Fight

Masters I (35-44 Jahre alt)

Beginner

-87,9 kg
Jörg Grünen, Integra Fight
Sascha Kurschmitz, Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Oliver Herrmann, Chorakee Gym
Patrick Deile, German Top Team (-)
Stefan Reuter, German Top Team (-)

Intermediate

-87,9 kg
Stephan Berg, Chorakee Gym (-)
Steffen Weber, Budokeller Bonlanden
Waldemar Heruday, Gracie Barra (-)